Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Periodic Renewal Maintenance Of National Highway Pathankot Mandi Nh 154 Section From Km . 165.000 To Km. 175.000 Of Chauntra (At Km. 140.625) To Padhar (At Km. 180.000) Of Package 4 In The State Of Himachal Pradesh
Description
Periodic Renewal Maintenance Of National Highway Pathankot Mandi Nh 154 Section From Km . 165.000 To Km. 175.000 Of Chauntra (At Km. 140.625) To Padhar (At Km. 180.000) Of Package 4 In The State Of Himachal Pradesh
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_223989_1
Reference
Number
NHAI /PALM/11011/Tender/2024-25/67
Tender Fee 50000
EMD 26.05 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Palampur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=250119

Start Date January 15, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 03/03/2025

Expired 552 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.