Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodcal Renewal Maintenance Of Existing National Highway Nh 154 From Chauntra At Km 140/625 To Padhar At Km 180/00 In The State Of Himachal Pradesh
|
| Description |
Periodical Renewal And Maintenance Of Existing National Highway Nh 154 From Chauntra At Km 140/625 To Padhar At Km 180/00 In The State Of Himachal Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_172363_2 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 34.86 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=188953 |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodic renewal maintenance of national highway pathankot- mandi nh-154 section from km . 165.000 to km. 175.000 of chauntra (at km. 140.625) to padhar (at km. 180.000) of package- 4 in the state of himachal pradesh
Periodic renewal maintenance of national highway pathankot- mandi nh-154 section from km . 165.000 to km. 175.000 of chauntra (at km. 140.625) to padhar (at km. 180.000) of package- 4 in the state of himachal pradesh
Read moreStrengthening and periodic renewal/maintenance of national highway pathankot mandi nh-154 section from km . 165.000 to km. 175.000 of chauntra (at km. 140.625) to padhar (at km. 180.000) of package- 4 in the state of himachal pradesh in item rate
Strengthening and periodic renewal/maintenance of national highway pathankot mandi nh-154 section from km . 165.000 to km. 175.000 of chauntra (at km. 140.625) to padhar (at km. 180.000) of package- 4 in the state of himachal pradesh in item rate
Read moreRe earthing of various sub-stations in e sub division, hpsebl ladbharol padhar chauntra es sainthal under electrical division hpsebl jogindernagar
Re earthing of various sub-stations in e sub division, hpsebl ladbharol padhar chauntra es sainthal under electrical division hpsebl jogindernagar
Read moreMonsoon preparedness works and restoration works for maintenance of pathankot mandi national highway section of nh-154 in package iv from chauntra at km. 140.625 to padhar at km. 180.000 in the state of himachal pradesh on item rate percentage
Monsoon preparedness works and restoration works for maintenance of pathankot mandi national highway section of nh-154 in package iv from chauntra at km. 140.625 to padhar at km. 180.000 in the state of himachal pradesh on item rate percentage
Read moreRestoration works of pathankot- mandi national highway section of nh-154 from rajol at km 72/000 to padhar at km 180/000 and bijni at km 202/815 to mandi at km 208/000 in the state of himachal pradesh
Restoration works of pathankot- mandi national highway section of nh-154 from rajol at km 72/000 to padhar at km 180/000 and bijni at km 202/815 to mandi at km 208/000 in the state of himachal pradesh
Read moreCs for for preparation of dpr for upgrad to 4lane 2l.ps of parour to chauntra from km 100.840 to km 140.625 and chauntra to padhar from km 140.625 to km 180.00 of pathankot-mandi sec of nh-154 in hp through bot hybrid annuity epc mode
Cs for for preparation of dpr for upgrad to 4lane 2l.ps of parour to chauntra from km 100.840 to km 140.625 and chauntra to padhar from km 140.625 to km 180.00 of pathankot-mandi sec of nh-154 in hp through bot hybrid annuity epc mode
Read moreRehabilitation of the road surface along with construction of drain in thakurdwara from km 108 045 to km 108 150 under package iii from km 100 840 to km 140 625 parour to chauntra of pathankot mandi section of nh 154 in the state of himachal
Rehabilitation of the road surface along with construction of drain in thakurdwara from km 108 045 to km 108 150 under package iii from km 100 840 to km 140 625 parour to chauntra of pathankot mandi section of nh 154 in the state of himachal
Read moreCs for for preparation of dpr for up-gradation to 4 lane-2l-ps of parour to chauntra from km 100.840 to km 140.625 and chauntra to padhar from km140.625-km180.00 of pathankot-mandi section of nh-154 in hp through bot-ham-epc mode 2nd call
Cs for for preparation of dpr for up-gradation to 4 lane-2l-ps of parour to chauntra from km 100.840 to km 140.625 and chauntra to padhar from km140.625-km180.00 of pathankot-mandi section of nh-154 in hp through bot-ham-epc mode 2nd call
Read moreImprovement and widening of road form kawanti to padhar road in km. 0/000 to 2/700
Improvement and widening of road at rd 1/315 to 1/955
Read moreConstruction of ropi farah road km 0/0 to 2/300 tehsil padhar district mandi (h.p.) (h.p.)
Construction of 3.00 mtr. span r.c.c. slab culvert at r.d. 0/015
Read moreof your Industry type