Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New 4 Lane With Paved Shoulder From Dareota Village To Kalar Bala Village Of Nh 205 (Design Chainage Km.33.175 To Km 41.000 Design Length 7.825 Km) Including Twin Tube Tunnel Package Iib In Himachal Pradesh Under Nh (O) On Ham
|
| Description |
Construction Of New 4 Lane With Paved Shoulder From Dareota Village To Kalar Bala Village Of Nh 205 (Design Chainage Km.33.175 To Km 41.000 Design Length 7.825 Km) Including Twin Tube Tunnel Package Iib In Himachal Pradesh Under Nh (O) On Ham
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_214953_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Shimla- Mataur/Pkg-IIB/HAM |
| Tender Fee | 70000 |
| EMD | 6.22 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=237415 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreIe services for supervision construction of new 4-lane with paved shoulder from dareota village to kalar bala village of nh-205 (km.33.175 to km 41.000 length 7.825 km) including twin tube tunnel package-iib in himachal pradesh under nh (o) on ham
Ie services for supervision construction of new 4-lane with paved shoulder from dareota village to kalar bala village of nh-205 (km.33.175 to km 41.000 length 7.825 km) including twin tube tunnel package-iib in himachal pradesh under nh (o) on ham
Read moreIe for reha. and upgrading of existing road from dareota village to nauni chowk of nh 205 for 2/4 lane with paved shoulder design ch33.175 to km 40.300 (2l)including single tube tunnel 40.300 to km 58.450 (4 l)(tl 25.275km) pkg-2b hp nh(o) on ham
Ie for reha. and upgrading of existing road from dareota village to nauni chowk of nh 205 for 2/4 lane with paved shoulder design ch33.175 to km 40.300 (2l)including single tube tunnel 40.300 to km 58.450 (4 l)(tl 25.275km) pkg-2b hp nh(o) on ham
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane gf western bypass from design km 0.000 (km 181.000 on nh-146) near lahdara village junction on nh-146 km 20.200 (km 223.200 on nh-44) near berkheri guru village junction on nh-44 of length-20.200 km in mp on ham.
Construction of 4-lane gf western bypass from design km 0.000 (km 181.000 on nh-146) near lahdara village junction on nh-146 km 20.200 (km 223.200 on nh-44) near berkheri guru village junction on nh-44 of length-20.200 km in mp on ham.
Read moreDevelopment of 4 lane economic corridor from kharagpur to chandrakona ghatal road crossing section km 0.000 to km 41.000 of nh 116a (packagei) in west bengal under ham mode/ 2nd call
Development of 4 lane economic corridor from kharagpur to chandrakona ghatal road crossing section km 0.000 to km 41.000 of nh 116a (packagei) in west bengal under ham mode/ 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of two lane with paved shoulder from design km 0.000 near hiwarkhedi village junction on nh-47 to design km 45.440 near basinda village section of nh-347b of betul-khandwa package 1 in the state of madhya pradesh on ham.
Construction of two lane with paved shoulder from design km 0.000 near hiwarkhedi village junction on nh-47 to design km 45.440 near basinda village section of nh-347b of betul-khandwa package 1 in the state of madhya pradesh on ham.
Read moreDevelopment of 4 lane economic corridor from chandrakona ghatal road crossing to bowaichandi section km 41.000 to km 89.814 of nh 116a (package-2) in the state of west bengal under ham mode
Development of 4 lane economic corridor from chandrakona ghatal road crossing to bowaichandi section km 41.000 to km 89.814 of nh 116a (package-2) in the state of west bengal under ham mode
Read moreIe services for construction of 4 lane bypass to nh114a connecting nh-333 and nh-133(deoghar bypass) from design km 0.000 to design km 49.000 total length 49.000 km in jharkhand on ham
Ie services for construction of 4 lane bypass to nh114a connecting nh-333 and nh-133(deoghar bypass) from design km 0.000 to design km 49.000 total length 49.000 km in jharkhand on ham
Read moreof your Industry type