Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Old Mdr 2 To Karanji Selu Gondwadsa Sh 267 Lasanwadi Odr Road 3 Km 0/00 To 6/00 Tq.Mahur.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Old Mdr 2&Amp#X0d
To Karanji Selu Gondwadsa&Amp#X0d
Sh 267 Lasanwadi Odr&Amp#X0d
Road 3 Km 0/00 To 6/00&Amp#X0d
Tq.Mahur.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NANDE_1080841_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPN/WD/Bhokar/e.TEN 08/OPEN/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Improvement to old mdr-2 to karanji selu gondwadsa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1886083 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to selu lokarwadi road vr-92 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.mahur.
Improvement to selu lokarwadi road vr-92 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.mahur.
Read moreS/r to odr - 28 to selu road (vr-64) km 4/00 to 6/00. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.2nd call
S/r to odr - 28 to selu road (vr-64) km 4/00 to 6/00. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.2nd call
Read moreProviding annual mainteanance to mathani kesori bhugaon selu to join mdr-45 (mdr-137) in km. 00/00 to 13/00 (tackle length 0/00 to 8/00) in tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur
Providing annual mainteanance to mathani kesori bhugaon selu to join mdr-45 (mdr-137) in km. 00/00 to 13/00 (tackle length 0/00 to 8/00) in tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur
Read moreImprovement of mdr-16 to khirvire kombhalane to sherankhel mdr- road (odr-21) km. 0/00 to 17/00 tal.akole
Improvement of mdr-16 to khirvire kombhalane to sherankhel mdr- road (odr-21) km. 0/00 to 17/00 tal.akole
Read moreImprovment to mdr-34 -tondchir -belsakarga-rawangaon mdr-39 odr-65 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.udgir,dist.latutr
Improvment to mdr-34 -tondchir -belsakarga-rawangaon mdr-39 odr-65 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.udgir,dist.latutr
Read moreImprovements to mdr-16 to mhalungai pachapattawadi to mdr-15 road. (odr-20) km. 0/00 to 12/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-16 to mhalungai pachapattawadi to mdr-15 road. (odr-20) km. 0/00 to 12/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to babhultel to mdr-23 road odr-66 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to babhultel to mdr-23 road odr-66 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to mdr 29 to changephal kadati paheni atthrwadi to mdr 28 odr 06 km 16/00 to 20/00 tq. hingoli
Improvement to mdr 29 to changephal kadati paheni atthrwadi to mdr 28 odr 06 km 16/00 to 20/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreStbt to nawargaonkala -karanji-suplipar -dongargaon -kattipar road mdr-14 km 01/00 to 5/00 in taluka amgaon dist gondia
Stbt to nawargaonkala -karanji-suplipar -dongargaon -kattipar road mdr-14 km 01/00 to 5/00 in taluka amgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to msh - 16 to dautpur to selu ( p ) road km 0/00 to 9/00 odr 98 tq. parali (v.) dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/41r/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type