Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To Mdr 16 To Mhalungai Pachapattawadi To Mdr 15 Road. (Odr 20) Km. 0/00 To 12/00 Tal.Akole Dist.Ahmednagar
Description
Improvements To Mdr 16 To Mhalungai Pachapattawadi To Mdr 15 Road. (Odr 20) Km. 0/00 To 12/00 Tal.Akole Dist.Ahmednagar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_933421_1
Reference
Number
PWD SGM/ Notice No.16 for 2023-2024-9
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Ahmednagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 09, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 22/08/2023

Expired 1105 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.