Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Nala From H.No 105/731, 105/719 And 105/559 In Ward 49 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Nala From H.No 105/731, 105/719 And 105/559 In Ward 49 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_887675_1 |
|
Reference Number |
374/A.A.-4/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 14344 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gandhi nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1543661 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning of nala from house no-105/731 to 105/559 via 105/719 in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from house no-105/731 to 105/559 via 105/719 in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from house no- 105/731 to 105/559 via 105/719 in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from house no- 105/731 to 105/559 via 105/719 in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road (trench) from h.no- 105/502b to 105/494 in ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement of road (trench) from h.no- 105/502b to 105/494 in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from 106/9 p.road to 105/2 via prem nagar chauraha in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from 106/9 p.road to 105/2 via prem nagar chauraha in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from 106/9 p. road to 105/2 via prem nagar chauraha in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from 106/9 p. road to 105/2 via prem nagar chauraha in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from 106/9 p. road to 105/2 via prem nagar chauraha in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from 106/9 p. road to 105/2 via prem nagar chauraha in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing of damaged dot nala in front of house no-105/730 in ward-49 zone-4.
Repairing of damaged dot nala in front of house no-105/730 in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing of damaged dot nala in front of house no-105/730 in ward-49 zone-4.
Repairing of damaged dot nala in front of house no-105/730 in ward-49 zone-4
Read moreCleaning of nala from jeevan lal haata to kanchan bhawan in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from jeevan lal haata to kanchan bhawan in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from gopal talkies chauraha to chamanganj thana in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from gopal talkies chauraha to chamanganj thana in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type