Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Nala From 106/9 P.Road To 105/2 Via Prem Nagar Chauraha In Ward 49 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Nala From 106/9 P.Road To 105/2 Via Prem Nagar Chauraha In Ward 49 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1018192_1 |
|
Reference Number |
650/A.A.-4/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 15360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 106/9 P road to prem nagar to 105/2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1835801 |
| Start Date | March 17, 2025 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 523 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning of nala from 106/9 p. road to 105/2 via prem nagar chauraha in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from 106/9 p. road to 105/2 via prem nagar chauraha in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from 106/9 p. road to 105/2 via prem nagar chauraha in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from 106/9 p. road to 105/2 via prem nagar chauraha in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from house no-105/731 to 105/559 via 105/719 in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from house no-105/731 to 105/559 via 105/719 in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from house no- 105/731 to 105/559 via 105/719 in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from house no- 105/731 to 105/559 via 105/719 in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from h.no-105/731, 105/719 and 105/559 in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from h.no-105/731, 105/719 and 105/559 in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from cod nala petrol pump to sainik chauraha via bajrang chauraha in ward-95 zone-02
Cleaning of nala from cod nala petrol pump to sainik chauraha via bajrang chauraha in ward-95 zone-02
Read moreCleaning of nala from cod nala petrol pump to sainik chauraha via bajrang chauraha in ward 95 zone 2.
Cleaning of nala from cod nala petrol pump to sainik chauraha via bajrang chauraha in ward 95 zone 2.
Read moreCleaning of nala from gopal talkies chauraha to chamanganj thana in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from gopal talkies chauraha to chamanganj thana in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from gopal takiz chauraha to chamanganj thana in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from gopal takiz chauraha to chamanganj thana in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from lenin park chauraha to sangeet takiz tiraha in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from lenin park chauraha to sangeet takiz tiraha in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type