Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Nala From Jeevan Lal Haata To Kanchan Bhawan In Ward 49 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Nala From Jeevan Lal Haata To Kanchan Bhawan In Ward 49 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1126504_1 |
|
Reference Number |
809/AA-4/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 20349 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-49 gandhi nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2114247 |
| Start Date | April 02, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2026
Expired 147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning of nala from jeevan lal hatha to kanchan bhawan in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from jeevan lal hatha to kanchan bhawan in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from jeevan lal hatha to kanchan bhawan in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from jeevan lal hatha to kanchan bhawan in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from jeevan lal ka hatha to kanchan bhawan in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from jeevan lal ka hatha to kanchan bhawan in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from lal imli chauraha to garg haata in chunniganj ward-03 zone-4
Cleaning of nala from lal imli chauraha to garg haata in chunniganj ward-03 zone-4
Read moreRe-construction of toilet situated at jeevan lal hatha in ward-49 zone-4.
Re-construction of toilet situated at jeevan lal hatha in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing work of damaged dot nala in front of kanchan bhavan street under ward-49 zone-4.
Repairing work of damaged dot nala in front of kanchan bhavan street under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing of damaged dot nala near chhote miyan haata under ward-110 zone-4.
Repairing of damaged dot nala near chhote miyan haata under ward-110 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from h.no- 106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from h.no- 106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from h.no-106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from h.no-106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of internal nala at lal imli colony in ward-15 zone-4.
Cleaning of internal nala at lal imli colony in ward-15 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type