Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Nala From Gopal Talkies Chauraha To Chamanganj Thana In Ward 49 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Nala From Gopal Talkies Chauraha To Chamanganj Thana In Ward 49 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1127720_1 |
|
Reference Number |
801/AA-4/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 14839 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-49 gandhi nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2114211 |
| Start Date | April 02, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2026
Expired 148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning of nala from gopal takiz chauraha to chamanganj thana in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from gopal takiz chauraha to chamanganj thana in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patch work from gopal talkies to chamanganj thana under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hmp patch work from gopal talkies to chamanganj thana under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from lenin park chauraha to sangeet talkies tiraha under ghandhi nagar in ward-49 zone-04.
Cleaning of nala from lenin park chauraha to sangeet talkies tiraha under ghandhi nagar in ward-49 zone-04.
Read moreCleaning of nala from lenin park chauraha to sangeet takiz tiraha in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from lenin park chauraha to sangeet takiz tiraha in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from 106/9 p.road to 105/2 via prem nagar chauraha in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from 106/9 p.road to 105/2 via prem nagar chauraha in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from 106/9 p. road to 105/2 via prem nagar chauraha in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from 106/9 p. road to 105/2 via prem nagar chauraha in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from 106/9 p. road to 105/2 via prem nagar chauraha in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from 106/9 p. road to 105/2 via prem nagar chauraha in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from vivekanand school to tikara gaon near gopal chauraha in ward 82 under zone 03
Cleaning of nala from vivekanand school to tikara gaon near gopal chauraha in ward 82 under zone 03
Read moreCleaning of nala from barra west to gopal nagar barra-6 raj pco chauraha to rafaka nala under ward-67 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from barra west to gopal nagar barra-6 raj pco chauraha to rafaka nala under ward-67 zone-5
Read moreCleaning of nala from 100/332 to bajariya chauraha in ward-97 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from 100/332 to bajariya chauraha in ward-97 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type