Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Nala From House No 105/731 To 105/559 Via 105/719 In Ward 49 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Nala From House No 105/731 To 105/559 Via 105/719 In Ward 49 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1127769_1 |
|
Reference Number |
802/AA-4/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 16836 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-49 gandhi nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2114240 |
| Start Date | April 02, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2026
Expired 150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning of nala from house no- 105/731 to 105/559 via 105/719 in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from house no- 105/731 to 105/559 via 105/719 in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from h.no-105/731, 105/719 and 105/559 in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from h.no-105/731, 105/719 and 105/559 in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from 106/9 p.road to 105/2 via prem nagar chauraha in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from 106/9 p.road to 105/2 via prem nagar chauraha in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from 106/9 p. road to 105/2 via prem nagar chauraha in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from 106/9 p. road to 105/2 via prem nagar chauraha in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from 106/9 p. road to 105/2 via prem nagar chauraha in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from 106/9 p. road to 105/2 via prem nagar chauraha in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing of damaged dot nala in front of house no-105/730 in ward-49 zone-4.
Repairing of damaged dot nala in front of house no-105/730 in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing of damaged dot nala in front of house no-105/730 in ward-49 zone-4.
Repairing of damaged dot nala in front of house no-105/730 in ward-49 zone-4
Read moreConstruction work of road by c.c. from ram gopal house 105/570 to maa devi via dwarika prasad house 105/587 under ward-49 zone-04
Construction work of road by c.c. from ram gopal house 105/570 to maa devi via dwarika prasad house 105/587 under ward-49 zone-04
Read moreCleaning of nala from bakarganj xing to b.n. bhall hospital via dr. r.k. chudhary in ward 105 zone 03
Cleaning of nala from bakarganj xing to b.n. bhall hospital via dr. r.k. chudhary in ward 105 zone 03
Read moreImp. of cleaning of nala safai from bakarganj xing to b.n.bhalla hospital via dr. r.k chaudhri in ward 105 zone 03
Imp. of cleaning of nala safai from bakarganj xing to b.n.bhalla hospital via dr. r.k chaudhri in ward 105 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type