Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strenthening To Morgaon Kalimati Kawatha Yerandi Panchawati Dewalgaon To Msh 11 Road Km 8/00 To 11/00 Mdr 33 In Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon Distt. Gondia
|
| Description |
Strenthening To Morgaon Kalimati Kawatha Yerandi Panchawati Dewalgaon To Msh 11 Road Km 8/00 To 11/00 Mdr 33 In Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon Distt. Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1006451_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/34 1st.call of Open 34/08 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1760327 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening to morgaon kalimati yerandi dewalgaon to msh 11 road mdr 33 in km 11/00 to 13/00 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Strengthening to morgaon kalimati yerandi dewalgaon to msh 11 road mdr 33 in km 11/00 to 13/00 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreOne year periodic maintenance and repair to morgaon kalimati kawatha yerandi panchawati dewalgaon to m.s.h. 11 road m.d.r. 33 in km. 8/00 to 18/300 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia.
One year periodic maintenance and repair to morgaon kalimati kawatha yerandi panchawati dewalgaon to m.s.h. 11 road m.d.r. 33 in km. 8/00 to 18/300 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia.
Read moreOne years periodic maintenance and repair to morgaon kalimati kawtha yerandi panchwati dewalgaon to msh 11 road mdr 33) in km. 13/00 to 18/300 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
One years periodic maintenance and repair to morgaon kalimati kawtha yerandi panchwati dewalgaon to msh 11 road mdr 33) in km. 13/00 to 18/300 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
Read moreImprovement to jabbarkheda to yerandi road in km 0/00 to 0/500 vr 75 taluka arjuni/morgaon
Improvement to jabbarkheda to yerandi road in km 0/00 to 0/500 vr 75 taluka arjuni/morgaon
Read moreImprovement to jabbarkheda to yerandi road in km 0/500 to 1/500 vr 75 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to jabbarkheda to yerandi road in km 0/500 to 1/500 vr 75 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to arattondi to korambhi road in km 2/00 to 3/00 vr 11 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to arattondi to korambhi road in km 2/00 to 3/00 vr 11 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to dongargaon to kawatha road vr280 km 0/300 to 0/800 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist. gondia
Improvement to dongargaon to kawatha road vr280 km 0/300 to 0/800 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist. gondia
Read moreImprovement to kawatha dewalgaonsurgaon road (o.d.r. 115) km. 4/400 to 5/400 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist. gondia
Improvement to kawatha dewalgaonsurgaon road (o.d.r. 115) km. 4/400 to 5/400 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist. gondia
Read moreImprovement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni/mor. road. km 15/00 to 17/00 (s.h.366) in taluka arjuni/morgaon, district gondia.
Improvement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni/mor. road. km 15/00 to 17/00 (s.h.366) in taluka arjuni/morgaon, district gondia.
Read moreImprovement to bondgaon gandhari road in km 1/00 to 2/00 vr 14 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist
Improvement to bondgaon gandhari road in km 1/00 to 2/00 vr 14 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist&#x0d gondia&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type