Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Jabbarkheda To Yerandi Road In Km 0/500 To 1/500 Vr 75 Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon Dist Gondia
|
| Description |
Improvement To Jabbarkheda To Yerandi Road In Km 0/500 To 1/500 Vr 75 Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon Dist Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1122724_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/20 1 st.call of LCS 20/13 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1959644 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to jabbarkheda to yerandi road in km 0/00 to 0/500 vr 75 taluka arjuni/morgaon
Improvement to jabbarkheda to yerandi road in km 0/00 to 0/500 vr 75 taluka arjuni/morgaon
Read moreImprovement to morgaon khairy road in km 0/500 to 1/500 vr 135 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to morgaon khairy road in km 0/500 to 1/500 vr 135 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreRepairs to tahsil office building , at arjuni/morgaon, taluka - arjuni / morgaon, dist - gondia
Repairs to tahsil office building , at arjuni/morgaon, taluka - arjuni / morgaon, dist - gondia
Read moreImprovement to ambhora parastola road in km 2/500 to 3/500 vr 272 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to ambhora parastola road in km 2/500 to 3/500 vr 272 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement pratapgad to khokari road in km 1/500 to 3/500 vr 8 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement pratapgad to khokari road in km 1/500 to 3/500 vr 8 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement pratapgad to khokri road in km 1/500 to 2/500 vr 8 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement pratapgad to khokri road in km 1/500 to 2/500 vr 8 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to ambhora parastola road in km 2/500 to 3/500 vr 272 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to ambhora parastola road in km 2/500 to 3/500 vr 272 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to ambhora parastola road in km 2/500 to 3/500 vr 272 taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to ambhora parastola road in km 2/500 to 3/500 vr 272taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to kelwad to gawarratola road in km 0/500 to 1/500 vr 192 taluka arjuni/morgaon, dist gondia
Improvement to kelwad to gawarratola road in km 0/500 to 1/500 vr 192 taluka arjuni/morgaon, dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to khairy to bolde road vr 90 km 0/500 to 1/500 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist. gondia
Improvement to khairy to bolde road vr 90 km 0/500 to 1/500 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist. gondia
Read moreof your Industry type