Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kawatha Dewalgaonsurgaon Road (O.D.R. 115) Km. 4/400 To 5/400 In Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon Dist. Gondia
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kawatha Dewalgaonsurgaon Road (O.D.R. 115) Km. 4/400 To 5/400 In Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon Dist. Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1161855_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/2nd call of UEE 18/08 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2020359 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Read moreImprovement to dongargaon to kawatha road vr280 km 0/300 to 0/800 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist. gondia
Improvement to dongargaon to kawatha road vr280 km 0/300 to 0/800 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist. gondia
Read moreRepairs to tahsil office building , at arjuni/morgaon, taluka - arjuni / morgaon, dist - gondia
Repairs to tahsil office building , at arjuni/morgaon, taluka - arjuni / morgaon, dist - gondia
Read moreImprovement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni mor. road in km 4/000 to 6/400 sh 366 taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni mor. road in km 4/000 to 6/400 sh 366 taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to kholi to kholitola road vr 151 in taluka arjuni/morgaon, dist gondia
Improvement to kholi to kholitola road vr 151 in taluka arjuni/morgaon, dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to parsodi to koretoli road vr 148 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to parsodi to koretoli road vr 148 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to morgaon khairy road in km 0/500 to 1/500 vr 135 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to morgaon khairy road in km 0/500 to 1/500 vr 135 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreStrenthening to morgaon kalimati kawatha yerandi panchawati dewalgaon to msh 11 road km 8/00 to 11/00 mdr 33 in taluka arjuni/morgaon distt. gondia
Strenthening to morgaon kalimati kawatha yerandi panchawati dewalgaon to msh 11 road km 8/00 to 11/00 mdr 33 in taluka arjuni/morgaon distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of morgaon khairy road(v.r. 135) in taluka arjuni morgaon distt. gondia
Construction of morgaon khairy road(v.r. 135) in taluka arjuni morgaon distt. gondia
Read moreImprovement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni/mor road in km 7/800 to 15/600 sh366 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni/mor road in km 7/800 to 15/600 sh366 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreof your Industry type