Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Jabbarkheda To Yerandi Road In Km 0/00 To 0/500 Vr 75 Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon
Description
Improvement To Jabbarkheda To Yerandi Road In Km 0/00 To 0/500 Vr 75 Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1103783_1
Reference
Number
NGP/GON/DN.2/14 1 st.call of LCS 14/19 2024-2025
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Gondia
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1927643

Start Date October 05, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 12/10/2024

Expired 688 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.