Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Junewani Arattondi Road In Km 1/00 To 2/00 Vr 282 Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon Dist.Gondia
Description
Improvement To Junewani Arattondi Road In Km 1/00 To 2/00 Vr 282 Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon Dist.Gondia
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWR_1161886_1
Reference
Number
NGP/GON/DN.2/1ST call of UEE 18/10 2024-2025
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Gondia
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2020401

Start Date March 18, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 25/03/2025

Expired 524 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.