Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Years Periodic Maintenance And Repair To Morgaon Kalimati Kawtha Yerandi Panchwati Dewalgaon To Msh 11 Road Mdr 33) In Km. 13/00 To 18/300 In Taluka Arjuni/Mor. Distt. Gondia
|
| Description |
One Years Periodic Maintenance And Repair To Morgaon Kalimati Kawtha Yerandi Panchwati Dewalgaon To Msh 11 Road Mdr 33) In Km. 13/00 To 18/300 In Taluka Arjuni/Mor. Distt. Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1119290_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/17 1 st.call of UEE 17/03 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1954312 |
| Start Date | November 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening to morgaon kalimati yerandi dewalgaon to msh 11 road mdr 33 in km 11/00 to 13/00 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Strengthening to morgaon kalimati yerandi dewalgaon to msh 11 road mdr 33 in km 11/00 to 13/00 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreStrenthening to morgaon kalimati kawatha yerandi panchawati dewalgaon to msh 11 road km 8/00 to 11/00 mdr 33 in taluka arjuni/morgaon distt. gondia
Strenthening to morgaon kalimati kawatha yerandi panchawati dewalgaon to msh 11 road km 8/00 to 11/00 mdr 33 in taluka arjuni/morgaon distt. gondia
Read moreOne year periodic maintenance and repair to morgaon kalimati kawatha yerandi panchawati dewalgaon to m.s.h. 11 road m.d.r. 33 in km. 8/00 to 18/300 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia.
One year periodic maintenance and repair to morgaon kalimati kawatha yerandi panchawati dewalgaon to m.s.h. 11 road m.d.r. 33 in km. 8/00 to 18/300 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia.
Read moreConstruction of parking shed in court building premises arjuni/mor. tal. arjuni/morgaon, distt. gondia
Construction of parking shed in court building premises arjuni/mor. tal. arjuni/morgaon, distt. gondia
Read moreImprovement to jabbarkheda to yerandi road in km 0/00 to 0/500 vr 75 taluka arjuni/morgaon
Improvement to jabbarkheda to yerandi road in km 0/00 to 0/500 vr 75 taluka arjuni/morgaon
Read moreImprovement to jabbarkheda to yerandi road in km 0/500 to 1/500 vr 75 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to jabbarkheda to yerandi road in km 0/500 to 1/500 vr 75 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to tawashi bye pass road connecting to sindhpuri lakhandur arjuni gothangaon road s.h. 354 and gondia goregaon sadak arjuni arjuni morgaon gadchiroli chamorshi ashti road msh 11 in km 0/00 to 0/400 taluka arjuni/mor. district gond
Improvement to tawashi bye pass road connecting to sindhpuri lakhandur arjuni gothangaon road s.h. 354 and gondia goregaon sadak arjuni arjuni morgaon gadchiroli chamorshi ashti road msh 11 in km 0/00 to 0/400 taluka arjuni/mor. district gond
Read moreImprovement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni/mor road in km 7/800 to 15/600 sh366 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni/mor road in km 7/800 to 15/600 sh366 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni/mor. road. km 15/00 to 17/00 (s.h.366) in taluka arjuni/morgaon, district gondia.
Improvement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni/mor. road. km 15/00 to 17/00 (s.h.366) in taluka arjuni/morgaon, district gondia.
Read moreImprovement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni mor. road in km 4/000 to 6/400 sh 366 taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni mor. road in km 4/000 to 6/400 sh 366 taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia
Read moreof your Industry type