Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Parking Shed In Court Building Premises Arjuni/Mor. Tal. Arjuni/Morgaon, Distt. Gondia
|
| Description |
Construction Of Parking Shed In Court Building Premises Arjuni/Mor. Tal. Arjuni/Morgaon, Distt. Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWR_1291176_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/1st call of LCS 30/01 2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2219536 |
| Start Date | March 30, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/04/2026
Expired 153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of tahsil office at tal arjuni/morgaon dist gondia.
Construction of tahsil office at tal arjuni/morgaon dist gondia.
Read moreConstruction of morgaon khairy road(v.r. 135) in taluka arjuni morgaon distt. gondia
Construction of morgaon khairy road(v.r. 135) in taluka arjuni morgaon distt. gondia
Read moreRepairs to tahsil office building , at arjuni/morgaon, taluka - arjuni / morgaon, dist - gondia
Repairs to tahsil office building , at arjuni/morgaon, taluka - arjuni / morgaon, dist - gondia
Read moreImprovement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni/mor road in km 7/800 to 15/600 sh366 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni/mor road in km 7/800 to 15/600 sh366 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreM and r to arjuni morgaon regional rural water supply scheme, tah.-arjuni morgaon, dist.-gondia
M and r to arjuni morgaon regional rural water supply scheme, tah.-arjuni morgaon, dist.-gondia
Read moreImprovement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni/mor. road. km 15/00 to 17/00 (s.h.366) in taluka arjuni/morgaon, district gondia.
Improvement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni/mor. road. km 15/00 to 17/00 (s.h.366) in taluka arjuni/morgaon, district gondia.
Read moreImprovement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni mor. road in km 4/000 to 6/400 sh 366 taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni mor. road in km 4/000 to 6/400 sh 366 taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni/mor. road in km 7/800 to 15/600 sh 366 taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni/mor. road in km 7/800 to 15/600 sh 366 taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia
Read moreConstruction of road mauja khapri v.r. 136 in taluka arjuni morgaon distt. gondia
Construction of road mauja khapri v.r. 136 in taluka arjuni morgaon distt. gondia
Read moreRepairs to c type quarters in premises of rural hospital sadak arjuni, tal. sadak arjuni distt. gondia
Repairs to c type quarters in premises of rural hospital sadak arjuni, tal. sadak arjuni distt. gondia
Read moreof your Industry type