Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Construction Of 4 Lane With Paved Shoulder Highway From Km 112.950 To Km 147.200 Of Nh 731 A Along With Chitrakoot Bypass On Epc Mode In The State Of Uttar Pradesh.
Description
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Construction Of 4 Lane With Paved Shoulder Highway From Km 112.950 To Km 147.200 Of Nh 731 A Along With Chitrakoot Bypass On Epc Mode In The State Of Uttar Pradesh.
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MoRTH_820584_1
Reference
Number
CE-RO/LKO/NH (O)/23/NH-731A(Pkg-V) /2022-23/AE dated 08.08.2024
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Chitrakoot
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=862386

Start Date August 08, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 23/09/2024

Expired 710 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.