Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of 2 Lane With Paved Shoulders In Harpalpur Bypass From Km 0/000 To Km 9/630 On Nh 339 (Old Nh 76) In The State Of Madhya Pradesh On Epc Mode
Description
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of 2 Lane With Paved Shoulders In Harpalpur Bypass From Km 0/000 To Km 9/630 On Nh 339 (Old Nh 76) In The State Of Madhya Pradesh On Epc Mode
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MoRTH_818389_1
Reference
Number
01/SAC/Tender/NH/2023-24(2nd Call)
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Harpalpur bypass
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=860065

Start Date August 12, 2024 23:00
End Date
Expired 26/08/2024

Expired 739 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.