Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Four Lane Divided Carriageway Road With Paved Shoulders Configuration From Km.5.500 To Km.35.862 Of Nh 36 And Km.00.000 22.000 Of Nh 54 Including 2.107 Km Doboka Bypass In The State Of Assam On Pbmc Mode
Description
Four Lane Divided Carriageway Road With Paved Shoulders Configuration From Km.5.500 To Km.35.862 Of Nh 36 And Km.00.000 22.000 Of Nh 54 Including 2.107 Km Doboka Bypass In The State Of Assam On Pbmc Mode
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_180688_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/NE/PBMC/Tender/ Guwahati/Lanka-Nagaon
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 64 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=197779

Start Date January 06, 2024 14:45
End Date
Expired 06/02/2024

Expired 937 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.