Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Improvement Of Existing 4 Lane Divided Carriageway From Km.27.700 To Km. 75.500 Of Nh 27 (Old Nh 25) Lucknow Kanpur Section In The State Of Uttar Pradesh On Pbmc Mode
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Improvement Of Existing 4 Lane Divided Carriageway From Km.27.700 To Km. 75.500 Of Nh 27 (Old Nh 25) Lucknow Kanpur Section In The State Of Uttar Pradesh On Pbmc Mode
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_176422_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/HQ/UP(W)/LKW/ LKW-KAP(NH-27)/PBMC |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 1.65 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreStrengthening and improvement of existing 4lane divided carriageway from km. 27.700 to km.75.500 of nh27 old nh25 lucknow kanpur sec in the state of uttar pradesh
Strengthening and improvement of existing 4lane divided carriageway from km. 27.700 to km.75.500 of nh27 old nh25 lucknow kanpur sec in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreOm stage of four lane divided carriageway road with paved shoulders configuration from km.205.00 to km.278.685 of nh-37 in the state of assam on pbmc mode
Om stage of four lane divided carriageway road with paved shoulders configuration from km.205.00 to km.278.685 of nh-37 in the state of assam on pbmc mode
Read moreFour lane divided carriageway road with paved shoulders configuration from km.5.500 to km.35.862 of nh-36 and km.00.000-22.000 of nh-54 including 2.107 km doboka bypass in the state of assam on pbmc mode
Four lane divided carriageway road with paved shoulders configuration from km.5.500 to km.35.862 of nh-36 and km.00.000-22.000 of nh-54 including 2.107 km doboka bypass in the state of assam on pbmc mode
Read morePbmc work from km 29.120 to km 34.578 of nh 131a on pbmc mode in state of bihar.
Pbmc work from km 29.120 to km 34.578 of nh 131a on pbmc mode in state of bihar.
Read moreMaintenance of nh 131a from km 29.12 to km 34.578 on pbmc mode.
Maintenance of nh 131a from km 29.12 to km 34.578 on pbmc mode.
Read moreMaintenance of nh-131a from km-29.12 to km-34.578 on pbmc mode.
Maintenance of nh-131a from km-29.12 to km-34.578 on pbmc mode.
Read moreMaintenance of nh-131a from km-29.12 to km-34.578 on pbmc mode.
Maintenance of nh-131a from km-29.12 to km-34.578 on pbmc mode.
Read moreO and m of lucknow-kanpur section from km. 28.00 to km. 75.500 of nh-27 and construction of drain, service road and rehabilitation of unnao rob along with routine maintenance of lucknow-kanpur section from km. 28.000 to 75.500 of nh-27 (old nh-25) an
O and m of lucknow-kanpur section from km. 28.00 to km. 75.500 of nh-27 and construction of drain, service road and rehabilitation of unnao rob along with routine maintenance of lucknow-kanpur section from km. 28.000 to 75.500 of nh-27 (old nh-25) an
Read moreof your Industry type