Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Improvement Of Existing 4 Lane Divided Carriageway From Km. 27.700 To Km.75.500 Of Nh27 Old Nh25 Lucknow Kanpur Sec In The State Of Uttar Pradesh
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Improvement Of Existing 4 Lane Divided Carriageway From Km. 27.700 To Km.75.500 Of Nh27 Old Nh25 Lucknow Kanpur Sec In The State Of Uttar Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_173207_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/HQ/UP(W)/LKW/LKW-KAP (NH-27)/ EPC |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 1.65 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 988 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and improvement of existing 4 lane divided carriageway from km.27.700 to km. 75.500 of nh-27 (old nh-25) lucknow-kanpur section in the state of uttar pradesh on pbmc mode
Strengthening and improvement of existing 4 lane divided carriageway from km.27.700 to km. 75.500 of nh-27 (old nh-25) lucknow-kanpur section in the state of uttar pradesh on pbmc mode
Read moreConstruction of vup flyover at medical tiraha to konchhabhawar jhansi (km. 105.700 to km. 106.800) on nh25 (new nh27) and interchange at km. 97.100 on nh25 (new nh27) for shivpuri kanpur road (jhansi bypass) section in uttar pradesh on epc mode
Construction of vup flyover at medical tiraha to konchhabhawar jhansi (km. 105.700 to km. 106.800) on nh25 (new nh27) and interchange at km. 97.100 on nh25 (new nh27) for shivpuri kanpur road (jhansi bypass) section in uttar pradesh on epc mode
Read moreUpgradation/strengthening of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from 161.000 (existing km. 484.300) in jitnagar in nandod taluka to 179.780 (existing km. 506.660) in bitada/movi in netrang taluka of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg 4b
Upgradation/strengthening of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from 161.000 (existing km. 484.300) in jitnagar in nandod taluka to 179.780 (existing km. 506.660) in bitada/movi in netrang taluka of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg 4b
Read moreUpgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.290.050 (existing km.629.690) in pathakwadi in dolvan taluka to ch.330.800 (existing km.671.850) in karanjveri in dharampur taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat ham (pkg-8)
Upgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.290.050 (existing km.629.690) in pathakwadi in dolvan taluka to ch.330.800 (existing km.671.850) in karanjveri in dharampur taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat ham (pkg-8)
Read moreUpgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.208.900 (existing km.535.930) in nasarpore in umarpada taluka to ch.241.700 existing km.582.000 in bedkuva dur in vyara taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg-6
Upgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.208.900 (existing km.535.930) in nasarpore in umarpada taluka to ch.241.700 existing km.582.000 in bedkuva dur in vyara taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg-6
Read moreUpgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.241.700 (existing km. 582.000) in bedkuva dur in vyara taluka to ch.290.050 (existing km.629.690) in pathakwadi in dolvan taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg-7
Upgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.241.700 (existing km. 582.000) in bedkuva dur in vyara taluka to ch.290.050 (existing km.629.690) in pathakwadi in dolvan taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg-7
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for upgradation of nh27 (jhansi orai) from 4 lane to 6 lane divided carriageway in the state of uttar pradesh.
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for upgradation of nh27 (jhansi orai) from 4 lane to 6 lane divided carriageway in the state of uttar pradesh.
Read moreUpgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.179.780 (existing km.506.660) in bitada or movi in netrang taluka to ch.208.900 (existing km. 535.930) in nasarpore in umarpada taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg-5
Upgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.179.780 (existing km.506.660) in bitada or movi in netrang taluka to ch.208.900 (existing km. 535.930) in nasarpore in umarpada taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg-5
Read moreUpgrade of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.94.030 jn with existing nh56 (km.414.646) in jabugam in bodeli taluka to ch.132.320 (existing km.454.500) in dhamasiya in naswadi taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg3
Upgrade of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.94.030 jn with existing nh56 (km.414.646) in jabugam in bodeli taluka to ch.132.320 (existing km.454.500) in dhamasiya in naswadi taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg3
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender nawabganj fp at km 39.000 for the use of four lane of kanpur lucknow section km. 75.500 of nh25 new nh-27 in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender nawabganj fp at km 39.000 for the use of four lane of kanpur lucknow section km. 75.500 of nh25 new nh-27 in uttar pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type