Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
O And M Of Lucknow Kanpur Section From Km. 28.00 To Km. 75.500 Of Nh 27 And Construction Of Drain, Service Road And Rehabilitation Of Unnao Ro B Along With Routine Maintenance Of Lucknow Kanpur Section From Km. 28.000 To 75.500 Of Nh 27 (Old Nh 25) An
|
| Description |
O And M Of Lucknow Kanpur Section From Km. 28.00 To Km. 75.500 Of Nh 27 And Construction Of Drain, Service Road And Rehabilitation Of Unnao Ro B Along With Routine Maintenance Of Lucknow Kanpur Section From Km. 28.000 To 75.500 Of Nh 27 (Old Nh 25) An
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_157366_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PIU-LKO/NH-27-NH-56A-B/OM/04 |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 19.77 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreStrengthening and improvement of existing 4 lane divided carriageway from km.27.700 to km. 75.500 of nh-27 (old nh-25) lucknow-kanpur section in the state of uttar pradesh on pbmc mode
Strengthening and improvement of existing 4 lane divided carriageway from km.27.700 to km. 75.500 of nh-27 (old nh-25) lucknow-kanpur section in the state of uttar pradesh on pbmc mode
Read moreOperation and routine maintenance of nh-25 (new 27) from km 75.500 to km 80.960 of jajmau-ramadevi section in the state of uttar pradesh
Operation and routine maintenance of nh-25 (new 27) from km 75.500 to km 80.960 of jajmau-ramadevi section in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at nawabganj fee plaza at km 39.000 for the use of four lane of kanpur-lucknow section from km.11.005 to km.75.500 of nh-25 (new nh-27) in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at nawabganj fee plaza at km 39.000 for the use of four lane of kanpur-lucknow section from km.11.005 to km.75.500 of nh-25 (new nh-27) in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type