Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 2 Lane Rob At Lc No.Ab 27 (Belbahara Rob) On Manendragarh To Ambikapur Section Of Nh 43 (Old Nh 78) At Nh Km 264.000 And Railway Chainage 937.14 15 Between Udalkachar Boridand Stations In The State Of Chhattisgarh
Description
Construction Of 2 Lane Rob At Lc No.Ab 27 (Belbahara Rob) On Manendragarh To Ambikapur Section Of Nh 43 (Old Nh 78) At Nh Km 264.000 And Railway Chainage 937.14 15 Between Udalkachar Boridand Stations In The State Of Chhattisgarh
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MoRTH_857833_1
Reference
Number
21/CE/NH/TC/44-05/2022
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 63.15 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Belbahara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=902052

Start Date April 26, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 27/06/2025

Expired 435 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.