Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 2 Lane Rob At Nh Lc No. Ab 72 On Surajpur To Ambikapur Road In Km 357.370 Of Nh 78 (New Nh 43) At Railway Chainage 1925.11 12 On Bishrampur To Ambikapur Railway Line Near Jainagar In Chhattisgarh
|
| Description |
Construction Of 2 Lane Rob At Nh Lc No. Ab 72 On Surajpur To Ambikapur Road In Km 357.370 Of Nh 78 (New Nh 43) At Railway Chainage 1925.11 12 On Bishrampur To Ambikapur Railway Line Near Jainagar In Chhattisgarh
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_857870_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/CE/NH/TC/44-06/2022 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 28.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jainagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=902048 |
| Start Date | April 26, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 2-lane rob at lc no.ab-27 (belbahara rob) on manendragarh to ambikapur section of nh-43 (old nh-78) at nh km 264.000 and railway chainage 937.14-15 between udalkachar-boridand stations in the state of chhattisgarh
Construction of 2-lane rob at lc no.ab-27 (belbahara rob) on manendragarh to ambikapur section of nh-43 (old nh-78) at nh km 264.000 and railway chainage 937.14-15 between udalkachar-boridand stations in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreGround preparation of stock yard platform at jainagar bishrampur wharf wall railway siding of bishrampur area.
Ground preparation of stock yard platform at jainagar bishrampur wharf wall railway siding of bishrampur area.
Read moreCentral railway rob on lc 07
Construction of rob and rub with approach in lieu of lc gate no 07 at km 213 4 to 5 between loni and urali station on pune daund, pune division, central railway 2nd call
Read moreCentral railway rob on lc 07
Construction of rob and rub with approach in lieu of lc gate no 07 at km 213 4 to 5 between loni and urali station on pune daund pune division central railway 3rd call
Read moreCentral railway rob on lc 07
Construction of rob and rub with approach in lieu of lc gate number 07 at km 213 by 4to 5 between loni and urali station on pune daund, pune division, central railway
Read moreShort term improvement work at the identified e-dar spots on nh-43 surajpur-ambikapur road section after june-2024 under contingency head of rehabilitation and upgradation of nh-43 old nh- 78 from(old ch. 245.000 to 331.000 km new ch. 245.000 to 323.
Short term improvement work at the identified e-dar spots on nh-43 surajpur-ambikapur road section after june-2024 under contingency head of rehabilitation and upgradation of nh-43 old nh- 78 from(old ch. 245.000 to 331.000 km new ch. 245.000 to 323.
Read moreConstruction of h.l bridge across chullhat nala, bilaspur to ambikapur road on nh-130 at km. 194.840 on shivnagar to ambikapur section nh-130 (old n.h. 111)
Construction of h.l bridge across chullhat nala, bilaspur to ambikapur road on nh-130 at km. 194.840 on shivnagar to ambikapur section nh-130 (old n.h. 111)
Read moreConstruction of h.l bridge across chullhat nala, bilaspur to ambikapur road on nh-130 at km. 194.840 on shivnagar to ambikapur section nh-130 (old n.h. 111)
Construction of h.l bridge across chullhat nala, bilaspur to ambikapur road on nh-130 at km. 194.840 on shivnagar to ambikapur section nh-130 (old n.h. 111)
Read moreof your Industry type