Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Proposed 2 Lane Rob And Its Approaches In Lieu Of Existing Level Crossing No.95 At Km.183/600 (Railway Chainage 145/500 600) Of Nh205 (Km.9/6 Of New Nh 71) Under Setu Bharatam In The State Of Andhra Pradesh Under Nh(o)on Epc(3rd Call)
Description
Construction Of Proposed 2 Lane Rob And Its Approaches In Lieu Of Existing Level Crossing No.95 At Km.183/600 (Railway Chainage 145/500 600) Of Nh205 (Km.9/6 Of New Nh 71) Under Setu Bharatam In The State Of Andhra Pradesh Under Nh(o)on Epc(3rd Call)
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 1
Tender Id 2023_MoRTH_756575_1
Reference
Number
NIT No 20/SE,NH,ATP /2023-24,dt.07.06.2023
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 63.35 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o the CE,(R and B)NH and CRF,Vijayawada
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in

Start Date June 07, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 10/07/2023

Expired 1153 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.