Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Assisting Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of Two Lane Rob And Its Approaches In Lieu Of Existing Lc No.119 At Km 226.800 Of Nh205 (Km 52.688 Of New Nh71) Under Setu Bharatam In The State Of Andhra Prades
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Assisting Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of Two Lane Rob And Its Approaches In Lieu Of Existing Lc No.119 At Km 226.800 Of Nh205 (Km 52.688 Of New Nh71) Under Setu Bharatam In The State Of Andhra Prades
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_770547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.23/SE,NH,ATP/2023-24, Dt. 02.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | Ananthapuramu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for assisting authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of 2lane rob with approaches in lieu of existing l.c.no.41e at km 86.100 (railway chainage km 64/5-6) of nh42 under setu bharatam in the state of andhra pradesh un
Consultancy services for assisting authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of 2lane rob with approaches in lieu of existing l.c.no.41e at km 86.100 (railway chainage km 64/5-6) of nh42 under setu bharatam in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreConstruction of proposed 2-lane rob and its approaches in lieu of existing level crossing no.95 at km.183/600 (railway chainage 145/500-600) of nh205 (km.9/6 of new nh-71) under setu bharatam in the state of andhra pradesh under nh(o)on epc(3rd call)
Construction of proposed 2-lane rob and its approaches in lieu of existing level crossing no.95 at km.183/600 (railway chainage 145/500-600) of nh205 (km.9/6 of new nh-71) under setu bharatam in the state of andhra pradesh under nh(o)on epc(3rd call)
Read moreConsultancy services for assisting authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation from km. 0/000 to 18/000 of mydukur to mudireddipalli section of nh167b two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of andhra prades
Consultancy services for consultancy services for assisting authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation from km. 0/000 to 18/000 of mydukur to mudireddipalli section of nh167b two lane with paved shoulder configuration i
Read moreConstruction of rob in lieu of existing lc no.16 at railway km.38/22-24 near putlur railway station at km.1/8 of trtc road (nh205) to putlur road (balance work)
Construction of rob in lieu of existing lc no.16 at railway km.38/22-24 near putlur railway station at km.1/8 of trtc road (nh205) to putlur road (balance work)
Read moreConstruction of road under bridge (rub) with approaches in lieu of lc-157 alwar - bandikui section at km. 133/6-7
Construction of road under bridge (rub) with approaches in lieu of lc-157 alwar - bandikui section at km. 133/6-7
Read moreConsultancy services for assisting authority s engineer for supervision of construction of proposed 2-lane rob and its approaches in lieu of existing level crossing no.95 at km.183/600 (railway chainage 145/500-600) of nh 205 (km.9/6 of new nh-71)
Consultancy services for assisting authority s engineer for supervision of construction of proposed 2-lane rob and its approaches in lieu of existing level crossing no.95 at km.183/600 (railway chainage 145/500-600) of nh 205 (km.9/6 of new nh-71)
Read moreConstruction of rob and its approaches in lieu of level crossing no. 1_t_spl at barasat kazipara at km 3.250 on nh_35 on epc. job no. nh-35_wb_16_15_16_021_s and r_b_ and construction of rob and its approaches in lieu of existing level crossing lc no
Construction of rob and its approaches in lieu of level crossing no. 1_t_spl at barasat kazipara at km
 3.250 on nh_35 on epc. job no. nh-35_wb_16_15_16_021_s and r_b_ and construction of rob and its
 approaches in lieu of existing level crossing l
Read moreConstruction of rob and its approaches in lieu of level crossing no. 1_t_spl at barasat kazipara at km 3.250 on nh_35 on epc. job no. nh-35_wb_16_15_16_021_s and r_b_ and construction of rob and its approaches in lieu of existing level crossing lc no
Construction of rob and its approaches in lieu of level crossing no. 1_t_spl at barasat kazipara at km 3.250 on nh_35 on epc. job no. nh-35_wb_16_15_16_021_s and r_b_ and construction of rob and its approaches in lieu of existing level crossing lc no
Read moreMahoba-khajuraho section: construction of rob (end-to-end including approaches) in lieu of level crossing no. 2 at km 1296/11-12.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMahoba-khajuraho section: construction of rob (end-to-end including approaches) in lieu of level crossing no. 3 at km 1315/3-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type