Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Balance Bow String Type Girders Plus Composite Type Girders Plus Psc Girders In Railway Portion From Rob Chainage 1.666 To Chainage 1.871 Total Length 205m At Km 30 On Nh 162 E Pali Nadol Section Crossing Falna Marwar Railway Section
|
| Description |
Construction Of Balance Bow String Type Girders Plus Composite Type Girders Plus Psc Girders In Railway Portion From Rob Chainage 1.666 To Chainage 1.871 Total Length 205m At Km 30 On Nh 162 E Pali Nadol Section Crossing Falna Marwar Railway Section
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_814194_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 02/2024-25 SE PWD NH CIRCLE JODHPUR |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 96.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=855652 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of balance works (bow string type girders plus composite type girders plus psc girder in railway portion from rob chainage 1.666 to chainage 1.871 total lenght 205 m at km 30.00 on nh 162e pali nadol section crossing falna marwar railway
Construction of balance works (bow string type girders plus composite type girders plus psc girder in railway portion from rob chainage 1.666 to chainage 1.871 total lenght 205 m at km 30.00 on nh 162e pali nadol section crossing falna marwar railway
Read moreConstruction of balance work of rob at km 30.00 of nh162e pali nadol section crossing falna marwar railway section at lc no c67 near somesar in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Construction of balance work of rob at km 30.00 of nh162e pali nadol section crossing falna marwar railway section at lc no c67 near somesar in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreModification work of 132kv sc sawai madhopur-uniara line loc no 7sa plus 0 to loc no 8sa plus 0bw khustala devpura bypass railway track chainage deposit work of ms railway
Modification work of 132kv sc sawai madhopur-uniara line loc no 7sa plus 0 to loc no 8sa plus 0bw khustala devpura bypass railway track chainage deposit work of ms railway
Read moreModification work of 132 kv sawai madhopur uniyara line loc no 7 sa plus 0 to loc no 8 sa plus 0 bw kustala devpura byepass railway track chainage deposit work of ms railway
Modification work of 132 kv sawai madhopur uniyara line loc no 7 sa plus 0 to loc no 8 sa plus 0 bw kustala devpura byepass railway track chainage deposit work of ms railway
Read moreModification work of 132 kv dc sawai madhopur lakheri keshoraipatan line loc no 572 da plus 0 to loc no. 573 da plus 0 bw kustala devpura byepass railway track chainage no 4 1 2 deposit work ms railway
Modification work of 132 kv dc sawai madhopur lakheri keshoraipatan line loc no 572 da plus 0 to loc no. 573 da plus 0 bw kustala devpura byepass railway track chainage no 4 1 2 deposit work ms railway
Read moreModification work of 132kv dc sawai madhopur-lakheri keshoraipatan line loc no 572 da plus 0 to loc no 573 da plus 0 b w khustala devpura bypass railway track chainage no 4 1 2 deposit work of ms railway
Modification work of 132kv dc sawai madhopur-lakheri keshoraipatan line loc no 572 da plus 0 to loc no 573 da plus 0 b w khustala devpura bypass railway track chainage no 4 1 2 deposit work of ms railway
Read moreModification work of 132 kv sc sawai madhopur chauth ka barwara tonk line loc no 56 sa plus 0 to loc no 57 sa plus 0 bw kustala devpura byepass railway track chainage no. 5 4 to 5 deposit work of ms railway
Modification work of 132 kv sc sawai madhopur chauth ka barwara tonk line loc no 56 sa plus 0 to loc no 57 sa plus 0 bw kustala devpura byepass railway track chainage no. 5 4 to 5 deposit work of ms railway
Read moreof your Industry type