Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(1) Pbmc Work Of Nh 98 (New Nh 139) From Km 57.049 To Km 79.147 (Total Length 22.098 Km) (2) Pbmc Work Of Nh 343 From Km 109.70 To Km 158.50 (Total Length 48.80 Km) In The State Of Jharkhand.
|
| Description |
(1) Pbmc Work Of Nh 98 (New Nh 139) From Km 57.049 To Km 79.147 (Total Length 22.098 Km) (2) Pbmc Work Of Nh 343 From Km 109.70 To Km 158.50 (Total Length 48.80 Km) In The State Of Jharkhand.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_785765_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 62.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Medininagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=825977 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read morePbmc work of nh 98(new nh 139) from km 0.000(anisabad, patna) to km 62.000(arwal) (total length 62.000 km) in the state of bihar.
Pbmc work of nh 98(new nh 139) from km 0.000(anisabad, patna) to km 62.000(arwal) (total length 62.000 km) in the state of bihar.
Read morePbmc work of nh 98(new nh 139) from km 0.000(anisabad, patna) to km 62.000(arwal) (total length 62.000 km) in the state of bihar.
Pbmc work of nh 98(new nh 139) from km 0.000(anisabad, patna) to km 62.000(arwal) (total length 62.000 km) in the state of bihar.
Read more(2 ) pbmc work of nh-133 from km 94.00 to km 131.00 (total length 37.00 km) (2)pbmc work of nh-333a from km 0.00 to km 12.400 (total length 12.400 km) in the state of jharkhand.
(2 ) pbmc work of nh-133 from km 94.00 to km 131.00 (total length 37.00 km) (2)pbmc work of nh-333a from km 0.00 to km 12.400 (total length 12.400 km) in the state of jharkhand.
Read morePbmc work of nh-78 (new nh-43) from km 0.00 to km 10.00 (total length 10.00 km) in the state of jharkhand.
Pbmc work of nh-78 (new nh-43) from km 0.00 to km 10.00 (total length 10.00 km) in the state of jharkhand.
Read morePbmc work of nh-78 (new nh-43) from km 0.00 to km 10.00 (total length 10.00km) in the state of jharkhand
Pbmc work of nh-78 (new nh-43) from km 0.00 to km 10.00 (total length 10.00km) in the state of jharkhand
Read morePbmc work of nh-114a from km 184.00 to km 216.00 (total length 32.00 km) in the state of jharkhand
Pbmc work of nh-114a from km 184.00 to km 216.00 (total length 32.00 km) in the state of jharkhand
Read morePbmc work of nh-320d from km 0.00 to km 35.100 (total length 35.100 km) in the state of jharkhand.
Pbmc work of nh-320d from km 0.00 to km 35.100 (total length 35.100 km) in the state of jharkhand.
Read morePbmc work of nh-320g from km 42.25 to km 100.85 (total length 58.60 km) in the state of jharkhand
Pbmc work of nh-320g from km 42.25 to km 100.85 (total length 58.60 km) in the state of jharkhand
Read morePbmc work of nh-320d from km 35.100 to km 86.00 (total length 50.90 km) in the state of jharkhand
Pbmc work of nh-320d from km 35.100 to km 86.00 (total length 50.90 km) in the state of jharkhand
Read moreof your Industry type