Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of Kaithi Padaria Kala Bypass, Start Of Pawai Bypass To End Of Chandia Ghat Realignment Of Nh 43 Extn And Harpalpur Bypass On Nh 339 In The State Of Madhya Pradesh On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of Kaithi Padaria Kala Bypass, Start Of Pawai Bypass To End Of Chandia Ghat Realignment Of Nh 43 Extn And Harpalpur Bypass On Nh 339 In The State Of Madhya Pradesh On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_753202_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/SAC/Tender/NH/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nirman Bhawan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 08, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of 2 lane with paved shoulders in harpalpur bypass from km 0/000 to km 9/630 on nh 339 (old nh 76) in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of 2 lane with paved shoulders in harpalpur bypass from km 0/000 to km 9/630 on nh 339 (old nh 76) in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of 2 lane with paved shoulders in harpalpur bypass from km 0/000 to km 9/630 on nh 339 (old nh 76) in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of 2 lane with paved shoulders in harpalpur bypass from km 0/000 to km 9/630 on nh 339 (old nh 76) in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of kasrawad bypass, selani bypass, khargone bypass and bistan bypass (total length 31.950) section of nh-347c to 2lane with ps configuration in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of kasrawad bypass, selani bypass, khargone bypass and bistan bypass (total length 31.950) section of nh-347c to 2lane with ps configuration in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreProject management consultancy services for construction of 2 lane bypass at the lohaghat hills in market area start of bypass km 136.325 of nh09 end of bypass km 142 of nh09 and at pithoragarh hills in maret area start of bypass km 197of nh-09 end
Project management consultancy services for construction of 2 lane bypass at the lohaghat hills in market area start of bypass km 136.325 of nh09 end of bypass km 142 of nh09 and at pithoragarh hills in maret area start of bypass km 197of nh09 end
Read moreFour laning of benordem start of canacona bypass and end of canacona bypass to pollem) on nh-66 in the state of goa on hybrid annuity mode.
Four laning of benordem start of canacona bypass and end of canacona bypass to pollem) on nh-66 in the state of goa on hybrid annuity mode.
Read moreConstruction of morena bypass, ambah bypass and porsa bypass (total length 27.16km) and ater realignment to bhind bypass (total length 21.50 km) section of nh-552 ext. to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of mp on epc mode
Construction of morena bypass, ambah bypass and porsa bypass (total length 27.16km) and ater realignment to bhind bypass (total length 21.50 km) section of nh-552 ext. to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of mp on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation of jirapur-pachore road section of nh 752c and shujalpur bypass section of nh-752c in the state madhya pradesh on epc mode
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation of jirapur-pachore road section of nh 752c and shujalpur bypass section of nh-752c in the state madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreRfp for procurement of services of authoritys engineer for 4_laning from end of zuari approaches to start of margao bypass section of nh 66 from km.536.800 to km.543.450 on epc mode in the state of goa under annual plan 2024_25
Rfp for procurement of services of authoritys engineer for 4_laning from end of zuari approaches to start of margao bypass section of nh 66 from km.536.800 to km.543.450 on epc mode in the state of goa under annual plan 2024_25
Read moreConsultancy services for project management including preparation of detailed project report in realignment portion to jalgoan pachora bhadgaon chalisgaon nh 753j for bypass in jalgaon district
Consultancy services for project management including preparation of detailed project report in realignment portion to jalgoan pachora bhadgaon chalisgaon nh 753j bypass length 25.50 km in jalgaon district
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of paderu bypass of 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration on nh 516e in the state of andhra pradesh under nh o on epc mode
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of paderu bypass of 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration on nh 516e in the state of andhra pradesh under nh o on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type