Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S0292/25 Maintenance Of Police Station Road Pump Road In Ward 10 Piravom Munciplaity (Retender)
|
| Description |
S0292/25 Maintenance Of Police Station Road Pump Road In Ward 10 Piravom Munciplaity (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707243_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET6/AE/LIDEW/PVM/24-25_9 |
| Tender Fee | 570 |
| EMD | 6461 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1120267 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S0032/25 thuruthikattilppady - avalammakkilppady road ward 16 piravom munciplaity (retender)
S0032/25 thuruthikattilppady - avalammakkilppady road ward 16 piravom munciplaity (retender)
Read moreS0303/25 renovation of mamburathupady valepady road ward 18 piravom munciplaity (retender)
S0303/25 renovation of mamburathupady valepady road ward 18 piravom munciplaity (retender)
Read moreS0262/25 renovation of college junction - kocherithazham road ward 16 piravom munciplaity (retender)
S0262/25 renovation of college junction - kocherithazham road ward 16 piravom munciplaity (retender)
Read moreS0297/25 renovation of akathukavu - police station road ward 9,10 piravom munciplaity
S0297/25 renovation of akathukavu - police station road ward 9,10 piravom munciplaity
Read moreS0046/25 arikkathippady - kallumari road ward 26 piravom munciplaity
S0046/25 arikkathippady - kallumari road ward 26 piravom munciplaity (retender)
Read moreS0320/25 maintenance of thekkummoottilppady kombanamala road ward 13 piravom munciplaity
S0320/25 maintenance of thekkummoottilppady kombanamala road ward 13 piravom munciplaity
Read moreS0042/25-kottappuram ilavumparambilppadi namboorimala road punarudharanam ward-23 piravom munciplaity
S0042/25-kottappuram ilavumparambilppadi namboorimala road punarudharanam ward-23 piravom munciplaity
Read moreS0280/25 nhm aayurveda hospital pazhoor maintenance piravom munciplaity
S0280/25 nhm aayurveda hospital pazhoor maintenance piravom munciplaity
Read moreS0276/24-25-chirackalpady swimming pool road maintenance ward 2 piravom munciplaity
S0276/24-25-chirackalpady swimming pool road maintenance ward 2 piravom munciplaity (retender)
Read moreS0288/25 renovation of karamala laksham veedu colony road ward 15 piravom munciplaity
S0288/25 renovation of karamala laksham veedu colony road ward 15 piravom munciplaity
Read moreof your Industry type