Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S0042/25 Kottappuram Ilavumparambilppadi Namboorimala Road Punarudharanam Ward 23 Piravom Munciplaity
|
| Description |
S0042/25 Kottappuram Ilavumparambilppadi Namboorimala Road Punarudharanam Ward 23 Piravom Munciplaity
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707246_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET6/AE/LIDEW/PVM/24-25_10 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12692 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1107711 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read more340/2025-26-kottappuram elavumparambilppady namboorimala road renovation ward 23 reach 2 in piravom municipality
340/2025-26-kottappuram elavumparambilppady namboorimala road renovation ward 23 reach 2 in piravom municipality
Read moreS0046/25 arikkathippady - kallumari road ward 26 piravom munciplaity
S0046/25 arikkathippady - kallumari road ward 26 piravom munciplaity (retender)
Read moreS0032/25 thuruthikattilppady - avalammakkilppady road ward 16 piravom munciplaity (retender)
S0032/25 thuruthikattilppady - avalammakkilppady road ward 16 piravom munciplaity (retender)
Read moreS0140/26 maintenance of macherippady namboorimala road ward 23-irish drain piravom municipality
S0140/26 maintenance of macherippady namboorimala road ward 23-irish drain piravom municipality
Read moreS0320/25 maintenance of thekkummoottilppady kombanamala road ward 13 piravom munciplaity
S0320/25 maintenance of thekkummoottilppady kombanamala road ward 13 piravom munciplaity
Read moreS0303/25 renovation of mamburathupady valepady road ward 18 piravom munciplaity (retender)
S0303/25 renovation of mamburathupady valepady road ward 18 piravom munciplaity (retender)
Read moreS0297/25 renovation of akathukavu - police station road ward 9,10 piravom munciplaity
S0297/25 renovation of akathukavu - police station road ward 9,10 piravom munciplaity
Read moreS0276/24-25-chirackalpady swimming pool road maintenance ward 2 piravom munciplaity
S0276/24-25-chirackalpady swimming pool road maintenance ward 2 piravom munciplaity (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-252/24-side protection for mecheripady namboorimala road ward-23 in piravom municipality-
Annual plan-252/24-side protection for mecheripady namboorimala road ward-23 in piravom municipality-
Read moreof your Industry type