Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S0297/25 Renovation Of Akathukavu Police Station Road Ward 9,10 Piravom Munciplaity
|
| Description |
S0297/25 Renovation Of Akathukavu Police Station Road Ward 9,10 Piravom Munciplaity
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707230_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET6/AE/LIDEW/PVM/24-25_7 |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19066 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1107691 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreS0303/25 renovation of mamburathupady valepady road ward 18 piravom munciplaity (retender)
S0303/25 renovation of mamburathupady valepady road ward 18 piravom munciplaity (retender)
Read moreS0046/25 arikkathippady - kallumari road ward 26 piravom munciplaity
S0046/25 arikkathippady - kallumari road ward 26 piravom munciplaity (retender)
Read moreS0262/25 renovation of college junction - kocherithazham road ward 16 piravom munciplaity (retender)
S0262/25 renovation of college junction - kocherithazham road ward 16 piravom munciplaity (retender)
Read moreS0288/25 renovation of karamala laksham veedu colony road ward 15 piravom munciplaity
S0288/25 renovation of karamala laksham veedu colony road ward 15 piravom munciplaity
Read moreS0292/25 maintenance of police station road- pump road in ward 10 piravom munciplaity (retender)
S0292/25 maintenance of police station road- pump road in ward 10 piravom munciplaity (retender)
Read moreS0032/25 thuruthikattilppady - avalammakkilppady road ward 16 piravom munciplaity (retender)
S0032/25 thuruthikattilppady - avalammakkilppady road ward 16 piravom munciplaity (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type