Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S0280/25 Nhm Aayurveda Hospital Pazhoor Maintenance Piravom Munciplaity
|
| Description |
S0280/25 Nhm Aayurveda Hospital Pazhoor Maintenance Piravom Munciplaity
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707006_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET6/AE/LIDEW/PVM/24-25_1 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1107333 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of ab-ark scheme in district teaching hospital mims mandya
Maintenance of ab-ark scheme in district teaching hospital mims mandya
Read moreS0295/24-25 renovation of pazhoor l p school in ward 24 piravom munciplaity
S0295/24-25 renovation of pazhoor l p school in ward 24 piravom munciplaity
Read moreS0320/25 maintenance of thekkummoottilppady kombanamala road ward 13 piravom munciplaity
S0320/25 maintenance of thekkummoottilppady kombanamala road ward 13 piravom munciplaity
Read moreS0276/24-25-chirackalpady swimming pool road maintenance ward 2 piravom munciplaity
S0276/24-25-chirackalpady swimming pool road maintenance ward 2 piravom munciplaity (retender)
Read moreS0046/25 arikkathippady - kallumari road ward 26 piravom munciplaity
S0046/25 arikkathippady - kallumari road ward 26 piravom munciplaity (retender)
Read more333/2025-2026 renovation of pazhoor ayurveda hospital in piravom municipality
333/2025-2026 renovation of pazhoor ayurveda hospital in piravom municipality
Read more359/25 renovation works to pazhoor oli - piravom municipality
359/25 renovation works to pazhoor oli - piravom municipality
Read moreS0319/25 pazhoor aattutheeram road maintannace in piravom municipality
S0319/25 pazhoor aattutheeram road maintannace in piravom municipality
Read moreS0032/25 thuruthikattilppady - avalammakkilppady road ward 16 piravom munciplaity (retender)
S0032/25 thuruthikattilppady - avalammakkilppady road ward 16 piravom munciplaity (retender)
Read moreS0042/25-kottappuram ilavumparambilppadi namboorimala road punarudharanam ward-23 piravom munciplaity
S0042/25-kottappuram ilavumparambilppadi namboorimala road punarudharanam ward-23 piravom munciplaity
Read moreof your Industry type