Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
340/2025 26 Kottappuram Elavumparambilppady Namboorimala Road Renovation Ward 23 Reach 2 In Piravom Municipality
|
| Description |
340/2025 26 Kottappuram Elavumparambilppady Namboorimala Road Renovation Ward 23 Reach 2 In Piravom Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_795529_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET6/AE/LIDEW/PVM/25-26_6 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2114 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1315765 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreS0042/25-kottappuram ilavumparambilppadi namboorimala road punarudharanam ward-23 piravom munciplaity
S0042/25-kottappuram ilavumparambilppadi namboorimala road punarudharanam ward-23 piravom munciplaity
Read moreS0140/26 maintenance of macherippady namboorimala road ward 23-irish drain piravom municipality
S0140/26 maintenance of macherippady namboorimala road ward 23-irish drain piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-252/24-side protection for mecheripady namboorimala road ward-23 in piravom municipality-
Annual plan-252/24-side protection for mecheripady namboorimala road ward-23 in piravom municipality-
Read more79/2025-26 - renovation of veterinary hospital, piravom in ward 6, piravom municipality
79/2025-26 - renovation of veterinary hospital, piravom in ward 6, piravom municipality
Read moreS0318/25 - renovation of kottappuram settlement colony road phase ii ward 22 in piravom municipality (retender)
S0318/25 - renovation of kottappuram settlement colony road phase ii ward 22 in piravom municipality (retender)
Read more332/2025-26- concreting of bhandarappadi punnattukuzhy road reach 2 in ward 14 of piravom municipality
332/2025-26- concreting of bhandarappadi punnattukuzhy road reach 2 in ward 14 of piravom municipality
Read more351/25 renovation of punnethupady - kandathilpady road reach -2 ward 19- piravom municipality
351/25 renovation of punnethupady - kandathilpady road reach -2 ward 19- piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25-project no 43/25-navalipady-namboorimala road ward 24 in piravom municipality
Navalipady-namboorimala road ward 24
Read moreof your Industry type