Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S0140/26 Maintenance Of Macherippady Namboorimala Road Ward 23 Irish Drain Piravom Municipality
|
| Description |
S0140/26 Maintenance Of Macherippady Namboorimala Road Ward 23 Irish Drain Piravom Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_768345_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/AE/LIDEW/PVM/25-26_15 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8471 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Piravom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1252979 |
| Start Date | June 06, 2025 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read more340/2025-26-kottappuram elavumparambilppady namboorimala road renovation ward 23 reach 2 in piravom municipality
340/2025-26-kottappuram elavumparambilppady namboorimala road renovation ward 23 reach 2 in piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-252/24-side protection for mecheripady namboorimala road ward-23 in piravom municipality-
Annual plan-252/24-side protection for mecheripady namboorimala road ward-23 in piravom municipality-
Read moreS0042/25-kottappuram ilavumparambilppadi namboorimala road punarudharanam ward-23 piravom munciplaity
S0042/25-kottappuram ilavumparambilppadi namboorimala road punarudharanam ward-23 piravom munciplaity
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25-project no 43/25-navalipady-namboorimala road ward 24 in piravom municipality
Navalipady-namboorimala road ward 24
Read more133/26 maintenance of kavumkattayilppady - piravom puncha road ward 17 in piravom municipality
133/26 maintenance of kavumkattayilppady - piravom puncha road ward 17 in piravom municipality
Read more357/24-25 construction of irish drain for marottikunnu kariyilathodu road ward 5 and 6 - piravom municipality
357/24-25 construction of irish drain for marottikunnu kariyilathodu road ward 5 and 6 - piravom municipality
Read moreRetender - 365/2025-2026-irish drain for thrikka ambalam chittethupadi road in ward 9 in piravom municipality
Retender - 365/2025-2026-irish drain for thrikka ambalam chittethupadi road in ward 9 in piravom municipality
Read moreS0129/26 maintenance of kanneettumala - panichickalthazham road ward 15 piravom municipality
S0129/26 maintenance of kanneettumala - panichickalthazham road ward 15 piravom municipality
Read moreof your Industry type