Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S0288/25 Renovation Of Karamala Laksham Veedu Colony Road Ward 15 Piravom Munciplaity
|
| Description |
S0288/25 Renovation Of Karamala Laksham Veedu Colony Road Ward 15 Piravom Munciplaity
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707178_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET6/AE/LIDEW/PVM/24-25_6 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12699 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1107676 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
360/25 renovation of karamala laksham veedu colony road reach-2 ward 15 - piravom municipality
360/25 renovation of karamala laksham veedu colony road reach-2 ward 15 - piravom municipality
Read moreOlippuram laksham veedu colony road renovation
Olippuram laksham veedu colony road renovation
Read moreS0303/25 renovation of mamburathupady valepady road ward 18 piravom munciplaity (retender)
S0303/25 renovation of mamburathupady valepady road ward 18 piravom munciplaity (retender)
Read moreS0297/25 renovation of akathukavu - police station road ward 9,10 piravom munciplaity
S0297/25 renovation of akathukavu - police station road ward 9,10 piravom munciplaity
Read moreChunkapilavu laksham veedu colony kudivellapadhathi - retender
Chunkapilavu laksham veedu colony kudivellapadhathi - retender&#x0d
Read moreChakkarappara laksham veedu colony road tarring
Chakkarappara laksham veedu colony road tarring
Read moreof your Industry type