Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Edakkara Gp 2023 24 Paathirippadam Nallamthanni St Colony Road Retarring In Ward No.15 Proj No 73/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edakkara Gp 2023 24 Paathirippadam Nallamthanni St Colony Road Retarring In
Ward No.15 Proj No 73/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588680_10 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AE/LSGD/EDK |
| Tender Fee | 920 |
| EMD | 10381 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Edakkara GP office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 nallamthanni uthirakulam road retarring in ward no.15-proj no 72/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 nallamthanni uthirakulam road retarring in ward no.15-proj no 72/24
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 paathirippadam glp school improvement in ward no. 15 -proj no.95/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 paathirippadam glp school improvement in ward no. 15 -proj no.95/24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 73/23-24-priyadarshini road retarring in ward 13
Annual plan-proj no 73/23-24-priyadarshini road retarring in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 improvement of krishibhavan edakkara ward no.09-proj no.87/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 improvement of krishibhavan edakkara ward no.09-proj no.87/24
Read moreAnnual plan-nilambur bp proj no 62/23-24- chembankolly st colony samagravigasanam edakkara gp -general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj no 62/23-24- chembankolly st colony samagravigasanam edakkara gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan edakkara panchayath office millumpadi road improvement-phase 2-proj no.200/24
Annual plan edakkara panchayath office millumpadi road improvement-phase 2-proj no.200/24
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 shankaramkulam colony road in ward no.06-proj no.177/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 shankaramkulam colony road in ward no.06-proj no.177/24
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 construction of commercial building near mcf-proj no.79/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 construction of commercial building near mcf-proj no.79/24
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 painting of sisuvihar building in ward no. 06-proj no. 81/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 painting of sisuvihar building in ward no. 06-proj no. 81/24
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 arnadampadam forest road improvement in ward no. 03-proj no.55/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 arnadampadam forest road improvement in ward no. 03-proj no.55/24
Read moreof your Industry type