Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Edakkara Gp 2023 24 Arnadampadam Forest Road Improvement In Ward No. 03 Proj No.55/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edakkara Gp 2023 24 Arnadampadam Forest Road Improvement In Ward No. 03 Proj No.55/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613779_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/23-24/LSGD/EDK |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8463 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 arnadampadam anganwadi unichandam road improvement in ward no.03-proj no.54/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 arnadampadam anganwadi unichandam road improvement in ward no.03-proj no.54/24
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 improvement of krishibhavan edakkara ward no.09-proj no.87/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 improvement of krishibhavan edakkara ward no.09-proj no.87/24
Read moreAnnual plan edakkara panchayath office millumpadi road improvement-phase 2-proj no.200/24
Annual plan edakkara panchayath office millumpadi road improvement-phase 2-proj no.200/24
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 paathirippadam glp school improvement in ward no. 15 -proj no.95/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 paathirippadam glp school improvement in ward no. 15 -proj no.95/24
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 illikkad kappunda road improvement in ward no.08-proj no.61/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 illikkad kappunda road improvement in ward no.08-proj no.61/24
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 perumkulam thonikai road improvement in ward no.13-proj no.69/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 perumkulam thonikai road improvement in ward no.13-proj no.69/24
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 kpm bus stand road improvement in ward no.09-proj no. 65/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 kpm bus stand road improvement in ward no.09-proj no. 65/24
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 uthirakulam chaliyam colony road improvement in ward no.02-proj no.178/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 uthirakulam chaliyam colony road improvement in ward no.02-proj no.178/24
Read moreof your Industry type