Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Edakkara Gp 2023 24 Construction Of Commercial Building Near Mcf Proj No.79/24
Description
Annual Plan Edakkara Gp 2023 24 Construction Of Commercial Building Near Mcf Proj No.79/24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_588680_11
Reference
Number
02/2023-24/AE/LSGD/EDK
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 35063
Tender Value -
Place Edakkara GP office
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date July 21, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 31/07/2023

Expired 1131 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.