Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Kumaramangalam Gp Construction Of Mcf Building (Proj No.62/25)
|
| Description |
Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730066_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T3/AE/LSGD/KGLM/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumaramangalam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1164116 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no45/2024-25 -mcf building construction-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no45/2024-25 -mcf building construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muthalamada gp -2024-25 mini mcf construction-proj no 118-2024
Annual plan-muthalamada gp -2024-25 mini mcf construction-proj no 118-2024
Read moreAnnual plan neelamperoor gp 2024 25 extension work for mcf building
Annual plan neelamperoor gp 2024 25 extension work for mcf building
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 edakkara gp improvement of mcf proj no. 90/25-ward no.09
Annual plan-2024-25 edakkara gp&#x0d improvement of mcf proj no. 90/25-ward&#x0d no.09
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25/mala gp- construction of mcf
Annual plan 2024-25/mala gp- construction of mcf
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 322/25 road concrete to mcf building
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 322/25 road concrete to mcf building
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 edakkara gp proj no. 62/25 muppini mount villa road improvementward no.14
&#x0d annual plan-2024-25 edakkara gp proj no.&#x0d 62/25 muppini mount villa road improvementward no.14
Read moreAnnual plan-pampakuda gp 2024-25 additional amenities to mcf building-project no 97
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 216/25-mcf building improvement works-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 216/25-mcf building improvement works-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp -proj no.224/23-24-first floor completion of mcf building
Annual plan-munderi gp -proj no.224/23-24-first floor completion of mcf building
Read moreof your Industry type