Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pampakuda Gp 2024 25 Additional Amenities To Mcf Building Project No 97
|
| Description |
Building Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_739026_5 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2024-05/AE/LIDEW/PKDA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1475 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAMPAKUDA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1186965 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pampakuda gp 2025-26 project no 59-lift installation and additional facilities in panchayat office building
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 elavanchery gp-additional facilities in mcf building
Annual plan-2023-24 elavanchery gp-additional facilities in mcf building
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 178/2023-24,-mcf additional facilitites
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no&#x0d 178/2023-24,-mcf additional facilitites.-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pampakuda gp-elefn. of mcf ,bus stand pampakuda-elefn of mcf building ,bus stand ,pampakuda-general electrical work- retender
General-pampakuda gp-elefn. of mcf ,bus stand pampakuda-elefn of mcf building ,bus stand ,pampakuda-general electrical work- retender
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of mcf building in cherukavu gp-project no 120
Annual plan-construction of mcf building in cherukavu gp-project no 120
Read moreVettathur gp annual plan mcf additional facilities pr 280
Vettathur gp annual plan mcf additional facilities pr 280
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 289/23-24-additional facility for mcf building-
Additional facility for mcf building-
Read moreKottanad gp basic amenities for mcf project 266
Kottanad gp basic amenities for mcf&#x0d project 266
Read moreAnnual plan-s0161/25 pampakuda gp-ramamangalam mamalassery mahila samajam building renovation
Pampakuda gp-ramamangalam mamalassery mahila&#x0d samajam building renovation
Read moreof your Industry type