Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Edakkara Gp Improvement Of Mcf Proj No. 90/25 Ward No.09
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Edakkara Gp&Amp#X0d
Improvement Of Mcf Proj No. 90/25 Ward&Amp#X0d
No.09
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_682489_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/EDK/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16942 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDKKARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1061772 |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 improvement of krishibhavan edakkara ward no.09-proj no.87/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 improvement of krishibhavan edakkara ward no.09-proj no.87/24
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 kpm bus stand road improvement in ward no.09-proj no. 65/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 kpm bus stand road improvement in ward no.09-proj no. 65/24
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 construction of commercial building near mcf-proj no.79/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 construction of commercial building near mcf-proj no.79/24
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 edakkara gp proj no 92 24 improvement of various wells in various wards
Annual plan 2024 25 edakkara gp proj no 92 24 improvement of various wells in various wards
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 edakkara gp proj no.256/25 plumbing work for various anganwadis
Annual plan-2024-25 edakkara gp proj&#x0d no.256/25 plumbing work for various&#x0d anganwadis re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 edakkara gp proj no. 62/25 muppini mount villa road improvementward no.14
&#x0d annual plan-2024-25 edakkara gp proj no.&#x0d 62/25 muppini mount villa road improvementward no.14
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 edakkara gp proj no. 57/25 kaakkapparatha colony khabarsthaan road -ward 12
Annual plan-2024-25 edakkara gp proj no.&#x0d 57/25 kaakkapparatha colony khabarsthaan&#x0d road -ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 arnadampadam forest road improvement in ward no. 03-proj no.55/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 arnadampadam forest road improvement in ward no. 03-proj no.55/24
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 paathirippadam glp school improvement in ward no. 15 -proj no.95/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 paathirippadam glp school improvement in ward no. 15 -proj no.95/24
Read moreof your Industry type