Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Edakkara Gp Proj No. 62/25 Muppini Mount Villa Road Improvement Ward No.14
|
| Description |
&Amp#X0d
Annual Plan 2024 25 Edakkara Gp Proj No.&Amp#X0d
62/25 Muppini Mount Villa Road Improvement Ward No.14
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_709116_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LIDEW/EDK/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4969 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDKKARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1112364 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 edakkara gp improvement of mcf proj no. 90/25-ward no.09
Annual plan-2024-25 edakkara gp&#x0d improvement of mcf proj no. 90/25-ward&#x0d no.09
Read moreAnnual plan-nilambur bp proj no 62/23-24- chembankolly st colony samagravigasanam edakkara gp -general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj no 62/23-24- chembankolly st colony samagravigasanam edakkara gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 edakkara gp proj no.256/25 plumbing work for various anganwadis
Annual plan-2024-25 edakkara gp proj&#x0d no.256/25 plumbing work for various&#x0d anganwadis re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 improvement of krishibhavan edakkara ward no.09-proj no.87/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 improvement of krishibhavan edakkara ward no.09-proj no.87/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 edakkara gp proj no. 57/25 kaakkapparatha colony khabarsthaan road -ward 12
Annual plan-2024-25 edakkara gp proj no.&#x0d 57/25 kaakkapparatha colony khabarsthaan&#x0d road -ward 12
Read moreCdlm gp -proj. no.62/25-26-family health centre maintenance
Cdlm gp -proj. no.62/25-26-family health centre maintenance
Read moreCherthala municipality proj no 62/23-24 mambala madom-thumbayil road re-tarring-14
Cherthala municipality proj no 62/23-24 mambala madom-thumbayil road re-tarring-14
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 edakkara gp proj no 92 24 improvement of various wells in various wards
Annual plan 2024 25 edakkara gp proj no 92 24 improvement of various wells in various wards
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25- perinad gp - proj. no. 310/25-mathinoor nano villa road maintenance - ward 10
Annual plan-2024-25- perinad gp - proj. no. 310/25-mathinoor nano villa road maintenance - ward 10
Read moreof your Industry type