Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Edakkara Panchayath Office Millumpadi Road Improvement Phase 2 Proj No.200/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edakkara Panchayath Office Millumpadi Road Improvement Phase 2 Proj No.200/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_620877_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LID EW/EDK/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2085 |
| EMD | 23606 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASSISTANT ENGINEER LID EW SECTION EDAKKARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 improvement of krishibhavan edakkara ward no.09-proj no.87/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 improvement of krishibhavan edakkara ward no.09-proj no.87/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 edakkara gp improvement of mcf proj no. 90/25-ward no.09
Annual plan-2024-25 edakkara gp&#x0d improvement of mcf proj no. 90/25-ward&#x0d no.09
Read moreQuotation - koipuram block panchayath - annual plan -block panchayath office maintenance proj. no.137
Quotation - koipuram block panchayath -&#x0d annual plan -block panchayath office maintenance proj. no.137
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 edakkara gp proj no 92 24 improvement of various wells in various wards
Annual plan 2024 25 edakkara gp proj no 92 24 improvement of various wells in various wards
Read moreAnnual plan proj no. 288/26 panchayath office anubanda pravritikal maintenance
Annual plan proj no. 288/26 panchayath office anubanda pravritikal maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 arnadampadam forest road improvement in ward no. 03-proj no.55/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 arnadampadam forest road improvement in ward no. 03-proj no.55/24
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 paathirippadam glp school improvement in ward no. 15 -proj no.95/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 paathirippadam glp school improvement in ward no. 15 -proj no.95/24
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 illikkad kappunda road improvement in ward no.08-proj no.61/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 illikkad kappunda road improvement in ward no.08-proj no.61/24
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 perumkulam thonikai road improvement in ward no.13-proj no.69/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 perumkulam thonikai road improvement in ward no.13-proj no.69/24
Read moreof your Industry type