Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nilambur Bp Proj No 62/23 24 Chembankolly St Colony Samagravigasanam Edakkara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nilambur Bp Proj No 62/23 24
Chembankolly St Colony Samagravigasanam
Edakkara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613228_5 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/TN-04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16946 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nilambur Block office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj. 61/23-24 -- karakkodu ambalakkunnu st colony samagravikasanam vazhikkadavu gp-general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj. 61/23-24 -- karakkodu ambalakkunnu st colony samagravikasanam vazhikkadavu gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nilambur bp proj. no 65/23-24- vattapadam st colony samagra vigasanam moothedam gp -general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj. no 65/23-24- vattapadam st colony samagra vigasanam moothedam gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nilambur bp proj no 41/23-24- ambuttanpotty st colony samagra vigasanam pothukal gp-general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj no 41/23-24- ambuttanpotty st colony samagra vigasanam pothukal gp-general civil work
Read moreNilambur bp proj no 60/24 - poovathipoyil st colony samagravikasanam in vazhikkadavu gp-general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj no 60/24 - poovathipoyil st colony samagravikasanam in vazhikkadavu gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 paathirippadam nallamthanni st colony road retarring in ward no.15-proj no 73/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 paathirippadam nallamthanni st colony road retarring in ward no.15-proj no 73/24
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 nilambur bp pro no 32/26 irattayamkulam renovation work third phase in edakkara gp
Annual plan 2025-26 nilambur bp &#x0d pro no 32/26 irattayamkulam&#x0d renovation work third phase in&#x0d edakkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 edakkara gp proj no. 62/25 muppini mount villa road improvementward no.14
&#x0d annual plan-2024-25 edakkara gp proj no.&#x0d 62/25 muppini mount villa road improvementward no.14
Read moreAnnual plan-nilambur bo proj. no 33/23-24- construction of illikkad kuttikkal road drainage edakkara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bo proj. no 33/23-24- construction of illikkad kuttikkal road drainage edakkara gp-general civil work
Read moreProj no 62 etpa bp rennovation of kunnonni sc colony drinking water project
proj no 62 etpa bp rennovation of kunnonni sc colony drinking water project
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 edakkara gp proj no. 57/25 kaakkapparatha colony khabarsthaan road -ward 12
Annual plan-2024-25 edakkara gp proj no.&#x0d 57/25 kaakkapparatha colony khabarsthaan&#x0d road -ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type