Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nilambur Bp Proj No 41/23 24 Ambuttanpotty St Colony Samagra Vigasanam Pothukal Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nilambur Bp Proj No 41/23 24
Ambuttanpotty St Colony Samagra Vigasanam
Pothukal Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613228_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/TN-04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16946 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nilambur Block office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj. no 65/23-24- vattapadam st colony samagra vigasanam moothedam gp -general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj. no 65/23-24- vattapadam st colony samagra vigasanam moothedam gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nilambur bp proj. no 44/23-24- pathar drinking water project in pothukal gp -general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj. no 44/23-24- pathar drinking water project in pothukal gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nilambur bp proj no 62/23-24- chembankolly st colony samagravigasanam edakkara gp -general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj no 62/23-24- chembankolly st colony samagravigasanam edakkara gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nilambur bp proj. 61/23-24 -- karakkodu ambalakkunnu st colony samagravikasanam vazhikkadavu gp-general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj. 61/23-24 -- karakkodu ambalakkunnu st colony samagravikasanam vazhikkadavu gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nilambur bp proj no 19/23-24- improvement works of santhigram machikai road in pothukal gp 2023-24-general civil work-1
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj no 19/23-24- improvement works of santhigram machikai road in pothukal gp 2023-24-general civil work-1
Read moreThrithala bp -2023-24-mailanjikkad sc colony samagra vigasanam in nagalassery gp(pr no 40)
Public works
Read moreNilambur bp proj no 60/24 - poovathipoyil st colony samagravikasanam in vazhikkadavu gp-general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj no 60/24 - poovathipoyil st colony samagravikasanam in vazhikkadavu gp-general civil work
Read moreThrithala block panchayath 2023-24-cherlachikunnu sc colony samagra vigasanam in thirumittacodu gp(pr no 41)
Public works
Read moreAnnual plan-nilambur bp proj. no 167/23-24- completion of arangode anganvady chaliyar gp-general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj. no 167/23-24- completion of arangode anganvady chaliyar gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nilambur bp proj. no 288/24-25-renovation of dental op building in chc chungathara
Annual plan-2024-25 nilambur bp proj. no&#x0d 288/24-25-renovation of dental op building&#x0d in chc chungathara
Read moreof your Industry type