Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Psm 2024 25 Annual Maintenance Of Vellanikkara Branch Canal From Ch 0 000 To 5 400 Km For The Year 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Psm 2024 25 Annual Maintenance Of Vellanikkara Branch Canal From Ch 0 000 To 5 400 Km For The Year 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_690196_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/2664/2024_5_8_7/1 |
| Tender Fee | 690 |
| EMD | 7812 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thanippadam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1074224 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General psm 2024 25 improvement works to vellanikkara branch canal between ch. 0 300 to 0 350 km general civil work
General psm 2024 25 improvement works to vellanikkara branch canal between ch. 0 300 to 0 350 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2023-24-annual maintenance of vellanikkara branch canal from ch.0/000 to 5/400 km for the year 2023-24-general civil work
General-psm 2023-24-annual maintenance of vellanikkara branch canal from ch.0/000 to 5/400 km for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral psm 2024 2025-psm annual maintenance of puthur di canal from ch 0 000 to 5 000km for the year 2024 25 general civil work
General psm 2024 2025-psm annual maintenance of puthur di canal from ch 0 000 to 5 000km for the year 2024 25 general civil work
Read moreGeneral psm 2024 25 annual maintenance of obc from ch 0 000 to 8 000 km and nettissery branch canal from ch 0 000 to 2 440 km for the year 2024 25 general civil work
General psm 2024 25 annual maintenance of obc from ch 0 000 to 8 000 km and nettissery branch canal from ch 0 000 to 2 440 km for the year 2024 25 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2024-25-annual maintenance of vazhukkumpara branch canal from ch. 0/000 to 4/200 km and thekkumpadam branch canal from ch. 0/000 to 1/050 km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-psm 2024-25-annual maintenance of vazhukkumpara branch canal from ch. 0/000 to 4/200 km and thekkumpadam branch canal from ch. 0/000 to 1/050 km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreGeneral fdr 2025 26 providing drainage facility chirekkekode vellanikkara road ch 0 400 1 000 general civil work
General fdr 2025 26 providing drainage facility chirekkekode vellanikkara road ch 0 400 1 000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2024-25-annual maintenance of mudikkode branch canal from ch. 0/000 to 6/700 km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-psm 2024-25-annual maintenance of mudikkode branch canal from ch. 0/000 to&#x0d 6/700 km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreGeneral psm 2024 25 annual maintenance of pattikkad branch canal from ch 0 000 to 5 200 km for the year 2024 25 general civil work
General psm 2024 25 annual maintenance of pattikkad branch canal from ch 0 000 to 5 200 km for the year 2024 25 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2024-25-annual maintenance of kozhukkully branch canal from ch. 0/000 to 6/700 km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-psm 2024-25-annual maintenance&#x0d of kozhukkully branch canal from ch. 0/000 to&#x0d 6/700 km for the year 2024-25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2024 - 2025-psm 2024-25-rectification works to puthur di canal in between ch. 3/700 to 4/000 km -general civil work
Rectification works to puthur di canal&#x0d in between ch. 3/700 to 4/000 km
Read moreof your Industry type