Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Psm 2023 24 Annual Maintenance Of Vellanikkara Branch Canal From Ch.0/000 To 5/400 Km For The Year 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Psm 2023 24 Annual Maintenance Of Vellanikkara Branch Canal
From Ch.0/000 To 5/400 Km For The Year 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_597692_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/1923/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 790 |
| EMD | 8925 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | head works sub division peechi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General psm 2024 25 annual maintenance of vellanikkara branch canal from ch 0 000 to 5 400 km for the year 2024 25 general civil work
General psm 2024 25 annual maintenance of vellanikkara branch canal from ch 0 000 to 5 400 km for the year 2024 25 general civil work
Read moreGeneral psm 2024 25 improvement works to vellanikkara branch canal between ch. 0 300 to 0 350 km general civil work
General psm 2024 25 improvement works to vellanikkara branch canal between ch. 0 300 to 0 350 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral psm 2023 24 annual maintenance of vazhukkumpara branch canal from ch 0 000 to 4 200 km and thekkumpadam branch canal from ch 0 000 to 1 050 km for the year 2023 24 general civil work
General psm 2023 24 annual maintenance of vazhukkumpara branch canal from ch 0 000 to 4 200 km and thekkumpadam branch canal from ch 0 000 to 1 050 km for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2023 - 24-annual maintenance of puthur diversion canal from ch.0/000 to 5/000km for the year 2023-24-general civil work
General-psm 2023 - 24-annual maintenance of puthur diversion canal from ch.0/000 to 5/000km for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2023-24-annual maintenance of kozhukkully branch canal from ch. 0/000 to 6/700 km for the year 2023- 24
General-psm 2023-24-annual maintenance of kozhukkully branch canal from ch. 0/000 to 6/700 km for the year 2023- 24
Read moreGeneral fdr 2025 26 providing drainage facility chirekkekode vellanikkara road ch 0 400 1 000 general civil work
General fdr 2025 26 providing drainage facility chirekkekode vellanikkara road ch 0 400 1 000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral psm 2023 24 annual maintenance of pattikkad branch canal from ch 0 000 to 5 200 km for the year 2023 24 general civil work
General psm 2023 24 annual maintenance of pattikkad branch canal from ch 0 000 to 5 200 km for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Read moreWork name general psm 2023 24 annual maintenance of mudikkode branch canal from ch 0 000 to 6 700 km for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Work name general psm 2023 24 annual maintenance of mudikkode branch canal from ch 0 000 to 6 700 km for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2023 - 24-annual maintenance of kallur branch canal from ch.0/000 to 5/200km and urgent maintenance to spouts for the year 2023-24-general civil work
General-psm 2023 - 24-annual maintenance of kallur branch canal from ch.0/000 to 5/200km and urgent maintenance to spouts for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2023 - 24-annual maintenance of kallur branch canal from ch.0/000 to 5/200km and urgent maintenance to spouts for the year 2023-24-general civil work
General-psm 2023 - 24-annual maintenance of kallur branch canal from ch.0/000 to 5/200km and urgent maintenance to spouts for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type