Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Psm 2023 24 Annual Maintenance Of Kallur Branch Canal From Ch.0/000 To 5/200 Km And Urgent Maintenance To Spouts For The Year 2023 24 General Civil Work
Description
General Psm 2023 24 Annual Maintenance Of Kallur Branch Canal From Ch.0/000 To 5/200 Km And Urgent Maintenance To Spouts For The Year 2023 24 General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_Irrig_597790_2
Reference
Number
IRR/IA/1958/2023-2024
Tender Fee 690
EMD 7812
Tender Value -
Place Head works sub Division peechi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 18, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 25/09/2023

Expired 1072 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.